ORGANIZATOR:

PATRONAT:

Wojewoda Kujawsko-Pomorski

Wojewoda Kujawsko-Pomorski

Marszałek Województwa Kujawsko-Pomorskiegoi

Marszałek Województwa Kujawsko-Pomorskiego

Listopad 2017
P W Ś C P S N
« Mar    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  

Lista wystawców

Nazwa Miejscowość
A
AD-GEN Łobodziński Adam Lutowo 12
Agroenter Sp. z o.o. Bydgoszcz
Agro-Visbek Henryk Żurawski Bydgoszcz
Aligracja Pracownia Artystyczna Bydgoszcz
Alpinarium Hapka Aleksander Bydgoszcz
Aman Młynarczyk Janusz Sadki
Ampol Merol Karol Smoleński Wąbrzeźno
Apicom Pasieka Kujawska  Pawlowska-Tyszko Joanna Lubień Kujawski
Aquatica Dylewsi Grzegorz Wolbórz
Architektura Ogrodowa Wood Design Wilk Waldemar Chojnów
ARiMR Nakło nad Notecią Nakło nad Notecią
ARR Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz
Atron Tyra Andrzej Toruń
Augustyniak Bożena Nowy Dwór Parcela 45
B
Babcia Regina Olszanka 23 A
Barcikowski Specjalistyczny Zakład Ogrodniczy Pakość
Betra  Rafał Lisiecka Beata Gniezno
C
Cebulkowy Raj Derek Mariusz Rennice 37 A
Center Plast Sp. zo.o. Jemielnica
Cheborek Cyrklaff Jerzy Dygowo
Ciepłuch Paweł Rol-Pol Stara Łubianka
Ciepłuch Zbigniew Stara Łubianka
Clematis Sułek B R Bytów
D
Delmar Deliga Andrzej Grabina
Dębkowscy Wioletta Szymon Rososza 56
Drewton Marcin Meyer Zdroje 68
Drzewiecki Tomasz Gospodarstwo Rolno Ogrodniczo Wabcz Kolonia 13
Dunajscy S K Zblewo
E
El-Dar Gratkowski Dariusz Czeczewo 19
Express Nowakowski Janusz Sypniewo
F
Formedia Kamień Ogrodowy Bydgoszcz
Frydrych Gospodarstwo Ogrodnicze Gałków Duży
Fundacja Hodowców Polskiej Białej Gęsi Wróble 37
G
Gardex Maszewski Arkadiusz Ossowice 22
Garnex Jan Kudrewicz Czarna Wieś Kościelna
Gaweł Joanna Szkółka Tuszewo Tuszewo 18 A
Gawliński Roman PHU Romek Karnkowo 45
Gawrysiak Paweł Przedecz
Gawrysiak Stanisław Przedecz
Głyżewska Agnieszka Śmiardowo Krajeńskie 70
Gmina Kruszwica Kruszwica
Gmina Łabiszyn Łabiszyn
Gmina Szubin Szubin
Gmina Żnin Żnin
Gogola Ireneusz Orszewice 1
Golcz Mateusz Szkółka Rudki Huby 9
Gospodarstwo Ekologiczne u Teresy i Wacława Wasilewicz Krupocin 18
GS Samopomoc Chłopska Pruszcz Pruszcz
H
Handmar Grudziądz
Hoffman Teresa Nowy Dwór Parcela
I
Iluzja Przytuła Patryk Zielona Góra Przylep
Iskra Antczak Ilona Bukowiec
IZI Izydorczyk Michał Rożno-Parcele
J
Jarociński Jarosław Gospodarstwo Ogrodnicze Przyrownica 11
Jastrzębowski Waldemar Stryków
Jóźwiak Aneta Tomasz Szkółka Krzewów Zawady 13
K
KAAD Adamczak Kamila Sępólno Krajeńskie
Kaliński Krzysztof Hurtownia Tulipan Sochaczew
Karwacki Krzysztof Gniezno
KGW Bnin Bnin 1
KGW Iłowo Iłowo
KGW Mąkowarsko Wysocka Leokadia Mąkowarsko
KGW Minikowo Minikowo
KGW Sicienko
Kiedrowicz Beata Adam Pęperzyn
Kirchner KGW Ugoda Ugoda 10
Klaudia Żywczak Witold Turze 45
Klimkiewicz Owoce Warzywa Wtelno
Klimkiewicz Wojciech Gospodarstwo Rolne i Sadownicze Wtelno
Klimkiewicz Zakład Sadowniczy Wtelno Wtelno
Kolb Jarosław Pasieka Trzy Sady Kakulin 35
Kolk Mieczysław Wyroby Rymarskie Żuromin
Kopczyńska Halina Gospodarstwo ogrodnicze Przedecz
Kowalstwo Artystyczne Kempa Zdzisław Stare 16
KPSW Bydgoszcz
Krajeński Park Krajobrazowy Więcbork
Krakowiak Mariusz Trzciniec 75
Krauze Arleta Gospodarstwo Ogrodnicze Ruda 4 a
KRUS Bydgoszcz
Kubiak Sylwia Stare Babice 4
Kułakowski Michał Ogrodnictwo Bydgoszcz
Kurek Jerzy Szamocin
Kwiecińscy sj Bożejewiczki
L
Langowski Marek Rypin
Lebioda Michał Wyroby z Drewna Gzinka 21 A
Leśny Ogród Łaziński Modlica 10
Lisiecka Beata Gniezno
Łuczak Maria Nieżychowo
M
Macedoński Piotr Gospodarstwo Rolne Węgorzyno
Madej Andrzej Mieszałki
Magdan Miłosz Maria Gdańsk
Magic Art. Sztuczne Skały Bydgoszcz
Majka Ziemski Andrzej Mniszków
Malicka Karolina Wójcin 162
Manufaktura Baumann & Wydmuch Brzoza
Marciniak Wiesław Ogrodnictwo Kwiatowe Kłodawa
Mark Fontanny Ogrodowe Grzywacz Marek Gorzów Wielkopolski
Marlewski Robert Rydlewo 18 A
Mar-Trak Chrzanowski Marcin Kałdowo 4 d
Masarnia Władysławowo Zawistowski Andrzej Władysławowo 8
Mendel Dariusz Szkółka Winorośli Kamionna
Messi Derek Renata Rennice 37 A
Metal-Fach Kucharewicz Jacek Sokółka
Metaloplastyka Mazur Adam Rynarzewo
Michalak Robert Pałuczyna 20
Mich-Pol Oczkoś Michał Sklep do zdrowia Pień 10
Mirdan PW Kurczewska Danuta Bydgoszcz
Mizak Ryszard Rękodzieło Artystyczne Biłgoraj
Moc Zieleni Sułek Łukasz Bytów
Mroczkowski Mirosław Kikół
N
Niemyjski Dariusz Bieniewiec
Nowaccy Chociwle 29
Nowak Marek ewa Szkółka Drzew Kostrzyn
O
Ogrodnictwo Gulczyńscy J A L Gulczyński Młynek 2
Olejniczak Magdalena Misiorny Łowęcin
Orzepowski Bogdan Łódź
P
Pasieka Wiktoria Suprowicz Wiesław Dolna Grupa
Paszkot A M Gospodarstwo Chełmno
Pętal Joanna Gospodarstwo Ogrodnicze Nowy Staw
Pietras Teresa Ogrodnictwo Juncewo 28 A
PIP Państwowa Inspekcja Pracy Bydgoszcz
Polska Press Gazeta Pomorska Warszawa Bydgoszcz
Polski Związek Producentów Roślin Zbożowych Błonie
Pracownia Art. Filc Agnieszka Sergot Trzemiętowo 42
Pracownia Artystyczna Buryta Patryk Bydgoszcz
Pro Eco Solutions Sadków
Promatics Rafał Łopaciński Leszno
PZDR Golub-Dobrzyń + KGW Radomin
PZDR Inowrocław Inowrocław
PZDR Mogilno Mogilno
PZDR Nakło Nakło
PZDR Rypin + Starostwo Rypin
PZDR Tuchola Tuchola
PZDR Wąbrzeźno Wąbrzeźno
PZDR Żnin + Starostwo Żnin
R
Radke Dekorowanie Ceramiki Piła
Radmak Palarnia Kawy Skonieczny Roman Złotoria
Ramos Krzysztof Rękodzieło Połanice
Ranczo Słończ Słończ 11
Rawicom Sp. zo.o. Łabiszyn
Redźko Jan Niebędzino 11 m 2
Replin Krystyna Gospodarstwo Ogrodnicze Węże 15
Romex Zakład Produkcyjno Usługowy Bydgoszcz
Rosiejewski Stanisław Brzeźno
Rozarium Gancarz Jacek Balin 1
Ruszel Daniel Gospodarstwo Ogrodnicze Wylazłów 6 A
S
Sanepid Nakło nad Notecią
Sanocki Krzysztof Wola Duchowna 1
Sery Adamczyk Barbara Janusz Kosowo 35
SHiUZ Bydgoszcz
Siadak Bydgoszcz
Skalar Polańska-Czaja Karolina Rebiechowo
Sklep Medyczny Zdrowie     4 M Invest Medard Jakś Nakło nad Notecią
Sklep Motoryzacyjny Banaszak Zwierzycka Salon Dwa Kółka Nakło nad Notecią
SKOK Rafineria Gdańsk
Słaro Najpiękniejsze Róze Łódź
Smoktunowicz Irena Jan Rękodzieło Ludowe Hajnówka
Snail Food Szałkowski Arkadiusz Grudziądz
Sołectwo Radzicz Radzicz
Spichlerz Chełmiński Chełmno
Stachyra Andrzej Gospodarstwo Pasieczne Żuromin
Stanek Tomasz Gospodarstwo Pasieczne Studzienki
Starostwo Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz
Starostwo Nakło + Nadleśnictwo Szubin Nakło
Starostwo Powiatowe Grudziądz Grudziądz
Start-Up Bydgoszcz
Stawiccy Ogrodnictwo Stawicki Starogard Gdański
Stol-Tom Usługi Stolarsko-Krawieckie Nakło
Stowarzyszenie Nobis Bnin Bnin
Szarlej Tadeusz Bydgoszcz
Szczukowscy Iwona Macjej Szczukowski Rudki 18
Szkup Krystyna Ireneusz Szymanowice 45
Szotkiewicz Elżbieta Toruń
Szponder Mariola Marek Otrębusy
Szpunar Glass Rakowski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz
Szybski Dariusz Bełtno 44
Szymańscy J S Gospodarstwo Ogrodniczo Szkółkarskie Piotrków Kujawski
Szymczyk Bogdan Piła
Świat Wikliny Sakowski Stanisław Włocławek
Świdurska Małgorzata Białkowo 324/1
T
Ticomax Hobbensiefken Małgorzata Konin
Tucholski Park Krajobrazowy Tuchola
Twój Ogród Stephan Tomasz Gniezno
Twój Ogród Szymańska Joanna Inowrocław
U
ULA Kubonik Urszula Mysłowice
Uliszewscy Gospodarstwo Ogrodnicze Nikielkowo
UMiG Nakło Nakło
Urząd Marszałkowski Toruń
Urząd Miejski Brześć Kujawski Brześć Kujawski
UTP Bydgoszcz
W
Walczak Danuta Zenon Kostrzyn
Walczak Tadeusz Kłodawa
Wasilewski Marian Handel Obwoźny Szubin
Weber Andrzej Grudziądz
Wędrowski Szkółka Pnączy Kolincz
Wilczyński Andrzej Człuchów
Wilk Mirosława Tradycyjne Jadło Wielgie
Wipasz Wadąg 9
Wójcik Ryszard Gospodarstwo Rolne Kuchary 34
Wyroby z wiklimy i brzozy Leszno
Z
Zając Elżbieta Remigiusz Szczawin Koscielny
Zakład Skupu Przetwórstwa Trzody Bydła Dziczyzny Myśliwiec Śliwice
Zespół Szkół Ponadpodstawowych Samostrzel Samostrzel 9
Zielona Projektownia Borzyszkowski Tuchola
Zielony Ogród Poliwodzińska Maria Nowe Dobra 107